| Player | P | W | L | W% | FR | G2 | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1333 | 563 | 770 | 42.2% | 402 | 1577 | 1683 | |
| 88 | 30 | 58 | 34.1% | 423 | 1647 | 1781 | |
| 59 | 44 | 15 | 74.6% | 236 | 1402 | 1494 | |
| 31 | 21 | 10 | 67.7% | 232 | 1371 | 1444 | |
| 13 | 2 | 11 | 15.4% | 432 | 1620 | 1714 | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | 208 | 1353 | 1450 | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 197 | 1352 | 1456 | |
| 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 403 | 1589 | 1641 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | 117 | 1246 | 1305 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 210 | 1369 | 1528 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 202 | 1360 | 1480 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 429 | 1578 | 1647 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 192 | 1314 | 1435 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 129 | 1296 | 1444 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 13 | 1246 | 1444 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 178 | 1300 | 1454 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 41 | 1254 | 1456 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 192 | 1364 | 1488 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 117 | 1303 | 1437 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 53 | 1248 | 1447 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 167 | 1295 | 1439 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 244 | 1437 | 1492 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 154 | 1182 | 1464 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 240 | 1520 | 1505 | |
| - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 169 | 1373 | 1493 | |
| - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 206 | 1500 | 1500 |